Need Help?
  • Whatsapp 081280988963
  • Line organicsupplyco
  • Natural Baby & Child Care Workshop
  • Smitten
  • Calendula
  • Herbs

Organic Supply Co.

Bestsellers
Lavender Essential Oil
Aroma:  Floral, Fresh, Sweet, Herbaceous, slightly Fruity. Blends well with:  Basil, Bay, Benzoin, Bergamot, Black Pepper, Cajeput, Calamus, Camphor, Caraway, Carrot seed, Cedarwood, Cinnamon, Citronella, Clary Sage, Clove, Cypress, Elemi, Eucalyptus, Fennel, Fir Needle, Frankince..
Rp 130.000,00
Based on 1 reviews.
Argan Oil
With its unique composition of unsaturated fatty acids, carotenoids, plant sterols, polyphenols, ferulic acid, vitamin E and Squalene, Argan oil delivers therapeutic profile that offers regenerative and restructuring activity to all of your skin care products. This revitalizing oil improves skin'..
Rp 110.000,00
Based on 1 reviews.
Peppermint Essential Oil
Peppermint Oil is one of the most useful essential oils available. With its clean and crisp scent, it has extremely useful health-promoting properties for the treatment of cold, flu, indigestion, headache, fatigue, flatulance, rheumatism, and even keeps mice, fleas, and ants away. Aroma  ..
Rp 125.000,00
SALE
Castor Oil
COSMETIC GRADE 100% PURE COLD-PRESSED OIL Castor oil contains vitamin A, B, D and very rich vitamin E. Castor oil, when applied to the skin, penetrates deep and stimulates the production of collagen and elastin. This in turn helps soften and hydrate the skin. It delays appearance of wrinkles a..
Rp 180.000,00 Rp 126.000,00
30% OFF
New Arrivals
Rice Bran Wax
Rice bran wax is the vegetable wax extracted from the bran oil of rice (Oryza Sativa). It is obtained through the cold pressing of rice oil and yields a yellow, hard natural wax with a high melt point, which is similar to Carnauba Wax. This cosmetic wax can be used in many DIY projects such a ..
Rp 80.000,00
Gum Arabica Powder
Gum Arabica Powder, which is extracted from Acacia Senegal, is a combination of complex polysaccharides and proteins. This powder can be used in a variety of beauty products as well as to produce a medium for applying essential oils, balsams, resins, camphor, and musk. Origin Australia..
Rp 80.000,00
Caprylyl/Carpryl Glucoside
Caprylyl/Capryl Glucoside is a mild and solubilizing nonionic surfactant that was obtained from fatty alcohols and glucose from vegetable origin. It makes a gentle cleansing surfactant in your skin care products and also a highly effective solubilizing agent for essential oils for the formulation..
Rp 38.000,00
Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate
Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate is an anionic surfactant that was made from coconut or palm oil and glucose from corn. It has foaming qualities that can be used in making toothpaste to properly disperse the ingredients, and ensure easy rinsing and removal of food particles. Origin Australia Ne..
Rp 50.000,00